3ª EDIÇÃO DA CORRIDA EVOLUA-SE – ITURAMA-MG

3ª EDIÇÃO DA CORRIDA EVOLUA-SE – ITURAMA-MG

17 de setembro de 2022
17:00
Iturama-MG
5 km e 3km (caminhada)
CGNOME DO ATLETAEQUIPECIDADECCCATEG.SXPROVATEMPO
1681VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADEARPAVOTUPORANGA1GR25A29M5KM15:44,3
1082GILMAR DOS SANTOSSEESL/AVOARIO PRETO2GR35A39M5KM15:48,2
783ANDERSON DE SOUZA CRUZMIRASSOLMIRASSOL3GR35A39M5KM16:28,0
794ANDERSON RODRIGO COSTATEM CORREDOR NA AREAS. A. ARACANGUA4GR30A34M5KM16:47,0
1225JOSIMAR SILVA DE SOUZAESQUADRAO CASSILANDIACASSILANDIA5GR30A34M5KM17:04,8
1186JONATAS MARTINS DA SILVAOURORUNOUROESTE135A39M5KM17:19,0
1067GEOSIMAR DE OLIVEIRA LOREDOESQUADRAO CASSILANDIACASSILANDIA140A44M5KM17:26,6
1288LUCIANO BARBOSA ROSAUNITY CAMPINA VERDECAMPINA VERDE130A34M5KM17:36,3
1549VINICIUS PALACIOSAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS125A29M5KM18:24,2
8710CLAYTON SESTARI CABERLIMOURORUNOUROESTE230A34M5KM18:26,7
10011FLAVIO PIRES DOS SANTOSSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA235A39M5KM18:27,1
16112RICARDO DE SOUZASTAR RUNNERSESTRELA D OESTE335A39M5KM18:38,6
15713WILSON CESAR DA CRUZEVOLUCAOITURAMA1CID40A44M5KM18:50,7
3514KARINA FRANZINSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1GR30A34F5KM18:51,6
9915FERNANDO SILVA OLIVEIRASAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO240A44M5KM19:10,1
14416RAFAEL GONCALVES DE CARVALHOOURORUNOUROESTE330A34M5KM19:12,5
1317DIONE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAHONOROPOLISHONOROPOLIS120A24M5KM19:13,5
14618ROGERIO JOSE DE ARAUJOASASANTA FE340A44M5KM19:15,5
9619EVANDRO SILVA OLIVEIRADGPOSAO SIMAO145A49M5KM19:24,1
15220VALMIR JOSE DOS SANTOSEVOLUCAOITURAMA2CID40A44M5KM19:34,2
8921DANIEL MORETTISEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA440A44M5KM19:40,2
12422JULIO CESAR LEONELEVOLUCAO03CID25A29M5KM19:41,6
15023VAGNER RAYMUNDO TIANOASASANTA FE245A49M5KM19:43,7
16324ISMAEL PEREIRA DE ABREUAVULSOITUIUTABA430A34M5KM19:46,4
11025HENRIQUE BORICI ADAMIAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS113A19M5KM19:52,8
10326GABRIEL GARCIA DA SILVAAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS220A24M5KM19:53,7
11927JOSE CARLOS CARVALHOSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA160A64M5KM19:54,4
16928EURIPEDES VALDECIR DE ALMEIDABAITA PASSOSPARANAIBA260A64M5KM20:01,5
13129MARCIO ANTONIO AGUIARSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA540A44M5KM20:05,8
7430ADAIR JERONIMO DE OLIVEIRAASASANTA FE155A59M5KM20:06,4
15531WELLINGTON VANDRE FERREIRA RAMOSASASANTA FE640A44M5KM20:20,4
12932MARCELO ALVES COSTAOURORUNOUROESTE740A44M5KM20:20,8
10433GEANDRO EMILIANO DA SILVAASASANTA FE530A34M5KM20:28,3
15834WILSON CESAR PONZANI RAMOSAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPESTRELA D OESTE840A44M5KM20:36,4
10235GABRIEL CIRILO CARDOSOEVOLUCAOITURAMA3CID30A34M5KM20:47,9
11236JEAN THIAGOAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPJALES225A29M5KM20:52,6
9237EDER JESUS ALVES MENDONCAASASANTA FE435A39M5KM20:53,6
11538JOAO DOS REIS PEREIRAOURORUNOUROESTE150A54M5KM21:02,7
13439MATHEUS SANTANAOURORUNOUROESTE630A34M5KM21:10,2
15640WILLIAN ROBERTO A DA SILVAOURORUNOUROESTE535A39M5KM21:15,3
14041ODAGMAR PEREIRA DE LIMATIME RUNESTREL DO ESTE345A49M5KM21:20,3
11442JOAO BOCATOSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA940A44M5KM21:28,9
12643KLAUBER ALVES PEREIRA MACEDOSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO635A39M5KM21:32,5
14344PAULO RAYMUNDO DA SILVA COSTACARNEIRINHOCARNEIRINHO320A24M5KM22:05,1
3045JOANA MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRACHAPADAO DO SULCHAPADAO DO SUL2GR35A39F5KM22:06,2
17246DOUGLAS LOURENÇOMAXIMUNFERNANDOPOLIS1040A44M5KM22:11,3
14747RONILSON SANTOS BRITOITURAMAITURAMA4CID35A39M5KM22:18,7
16448RAYANE CUNHA ALVESFARNEZI ASSESSORIAITUIUTABA3GR13A19F5KM22:20,5
7649ALMIR DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVESARACANGUAARACANGUA735A39M5KM22:21,0
12750LUCAS ALVES GONCALVESOURORUNOUROESTE325A29M5KM22:22,7
7551ADEVAN CARDOSOOURORUNOUROESTE835A39M5KM22:39,3
16552JADER DOS SANTOS DA SILVAAVULSOITURAMA5CID30A34M5KM22:47,3
13753MURILO FREITAS LUIZAC. EVOLUCAO MGPITURAMA6CID13A19M5KM22:50,7
6754STEPHANIE LEICE DE SOUZAAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS4GR25A29F5KM22:51,4
9155DIONISIO CAETANOOURORUNOUROESTE250A54M5KM22:53,0
7756ANAEL ANTONIO SIQUEIRAOURORUNOUROESTE360A64M5KM22:53,7
2157FRANCISLEY REVOLER DA SILVAITURAMAITURAMA7CID30A34M5KM23:00,0
12058JOSE EDIVALDO LEANDRO BEZERRAASASANTA FE255A59M5KM23:06,7
17059VITOR EDUARDO MARTINS RIOSAVULSOPARANAIBA420A24M5KM23:18,1
5760MILENE DE ALMEIDA INACIOSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA5GR35A39F5KM23:18,4
14561RODRIGO VARGAS RIBEIROITURAMAITURAMA8CID30A34M5KM23:18,8
9762FERNANDO CRUZSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1140A44M5KM23:20,8
11763JONAS BARDAN DE OLIVEIRAPE DE VENTO010CID30A34M5KM23:22,2
1464EDILZA DA SILVA MARCHINIAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS150A54F5KM23:28,3
9865FERNANDO DA SILVA LONGOEVOLUCAOITURAMA9CID30A34M5KM23:30,9
14866SILVIO BOCATOSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA350A54M5KM23:32,8
13567MAURICIO PADILHASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1PNEM5KM23:40,4
14268OSMAR ANDRADESEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA450A54M5KM23:41,2
15969WILSON SOARES BARBOSALIMEIRA DOESTELIMEIRA DOESTE460A64M5KM23:49,6
8270APARECIDO GONCALVESASASANTA FE560A64M5KM23:54,3
1671ELIETE FERRACINI GONCALVES SILVAASASANTA FE250A54F5KM23:55,0
572ANA PAULA SANTOS ALMEIDA LEALACADEMIA EVOLUCAOITURAMA1CID25A29F5KM24:07,7
17373RAFAEL BARBOSA LOPESEVOLUCAO/APRIGIOITURAMA10CID30A34M5KM24:08,1
13974NILTON DA SILVAASASANTA FE170ACMM5KM24:19,8
3775LAIANE SANTOSDOCINOPOLISDOLCINOPOLIS130A34F5KM24:27,0
8876CRISTIANO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDAACADEMIA BOA FORMAITURAMA1240A44M5KM24:40,0
8177ANTONIO SERGIO DA SILVAFERNANDOPOLISFERNANDOPOLIS2PNEM5KM24:41,0
5578MARLI FIGUEIREDO SANTOSVALENTIM GENTILVALENTIM GENTIL350A54F5KM24:41,9
6579SILVIA HELENA LEATI CAPARROZAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPJALES145A49F5KM24:48,9
4680LYDIANE LEMES FERNANDESSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO140A44F5KM24:50,8
1781ELZA SCARPIMOURORUNOUROESTE450A54F5KM24:53,0
5682MICHELE FERREIRA DE FREITASSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO230A34F5KM24:55,7
4883MALAVI DAINARA AMBROSINI DA SILVA ELOYAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPESTRELA D OESTE330A34F5KM25:07,9
9084DION MARK DE OLIVEIRA ANKENBOX QUINTAL DA FRENTEITURAMA730A34M5KM25:24,6
12385JULIANO FURTADO TEODOROOURORUNOUROESTE1340A44M5KM25:32,0
4986MARA COSTASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA245A49F5KM25:41,8
2487HELENA MARIA DE JESUSASASANTA FE155A59F5KM25:43,1
8488CARLOS LARANJOASASANTA FE270ACMM5KM25:45,1
6089PATRICIA ARDENTE DOS SANTOSSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA135A39F5KM25:53,8
3990LARISSA BERNARDINOTIME RUNITURAMA2CID40A44F5KM26:07,0
13391MARCUS ROGERIO SANTANAASASANTA FE935A39M5KM26:12,6
8392BRUNO QUEIROZ MACHADOLIMEIRA DOESTELIMEIRA DOESTE213A19M5KM26:15,5
4493LUSANIRA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO CABRALSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO240A44F5KM26:18,6
11194IURY APARECIDO ALVES PAULAHONOROPOLISHONOROPOLIS830A34M5KM26:22,6
1595ELIANA DE JESUSSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO345A49F5KM26:26,2
2896JAQUELINE FALCHIAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS430A34F5KM26:31,4
5997NAYARA ASSUNCAO GIMENEZITURAMAITURAMA3CID25A29F5KM26:32,4
13298MARCOS ALXANDRE OLIVEIRASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1035A39M5KM26:33,2
16099JEAN CARLOS MARIN DE CARVALHOBOX QUINTAL DA FRENTEITURAMA445A49M5KM26:43,9
73100YASMIM AGUIARSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA113A19F5KM26:46,2
66101SIMONE FERREIRA ALBACETAEVOLUCAOITURAMA4CID35A39F5KM26:57,3
20102FABIANE LIMA SILVA AZEVEDOOURORUNOUROESTE340A44F5KM27:17,7
136103MAURO ANDRE DE AZEVEDOOURORUNOUROESTE545A49M5KM27:18,4
12104DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHOHONOROPOLISHONOROPOLIS235A39F5KM27:34,2
101105GABRIEL BURGARELLI FERREIRAUNITY CAMPINA VERDECAMPINA VERDE930A34M5KM27:38,0
109106GUSTAVO DUARTE FELISBINOUNITY CAMPINA VERDECAMPINA VERDE425A29M5KM27:39,1
7107ANGELA MARIA MOREIRA DE ALMEIDAASASANTA FE550A54F5KM27:41,2
41108LAUREN RAFAELI GOMES PEREIRATIME RUNESTREL DO ESTE335A39F5KM27:44,0
113109JEFERSON FALCHIAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS1135A39M5KM27:44,5
72110VIVIANE DOS SANTOS MORIMOTA LADEIAEVOLUCAOITURAMA5CID40A44F5KM27:44,9
2111AILA DA COSTA SOUZA CABERLIMOURORUNOUROESTE530A34F5KM27:50,9
3112ALESSANDRA DE A M FERREIRASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA630A34F5KM27:52,2
1113ADRIANA FREITAS BARBOSA DE ALMEIDAACADEMIA BOA FORMAITURAMA6CID40A44F5KM28:01,5
63114SANDRA FREITAS QUEIROZ BARBOSAITURAMAITURAMA7CID40A44F5KM28:09,4
153115VANESSA SOARES MACHADOOURORUNOUROESTE440A44F5KM28:17,0
166116JOAO RAFAEL NUNES DE PAULAAVULSOSAO FRANCISCO DE SALES520A24M5KM28:28,2
47117MAGHI APARECIDA MARTINS SILVABOX QUINTAL DA FRENTEITURAMA8CID40A44F5KM28:53,6
52118MARCILEI APARECIDA PAVIMASASANTA FE160A64F5KM28:58,1
171119ANDREIA ROSA FERREIRA SORFABOX QUINTAL DA FRENTEITURAMA9CID40A44F5KM29:45,8
26120JACIARA ANDRADESEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA445A49F5KM29:50,5
23121GRAZIELI CUNHA FARIAEVOLUCAOITURAMA10CID40A44F5KM29:52,8
176122JAIR JOSE DE FARIAAVULSOITURAMA550A54M5KM29:57,2
62123ROSA MARIA DA SILVA NASCIMENTOOURORUNOUROESTE730A34F5KM29:59,1
54124MARISA APARECIDA SORATOASASANTA FE650A54F5KM30:22,1
19125ESLAINA RODRIGUES ALVESITURAMAITURAMA830A34F5KM30:23,2
4126ANA CAROLINA FREITAS MIRANDARICARDO APRIGIOITURAMA435A39F5KM30:38,9
61127REBECA MARQUES PINHO SILVASAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO930A34F5KM30:56,4
53128MARA LUCIA LADEIAITURAMAITURAMA540A44F5KM31:34,4
71129TERZIANI MACHADO MOURAEVOLUCAOITURAMA640A44F5KM31:35,3
36130KEILA ROMAO DA SILVAOURORUNOUROESTE740A44F5KM31:45,0
68131SUELI APARECIDA NARDEZASASANTA FE750A54F5KM32:14,1
45132LUZIA AGUIARSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA165A69F5KM32:41,2
9133CARLA BEATRIZ DE SOUZAITURAMAITURAMA535A39F5KM32:54,2
34134JULYANA SANTOS SILVA PEREIRARICARDO APRIGIOITURAMA1030A34F5KM33:01,7
31135JUANITA TOMOEVOLUCAOITURAMA840A44F5KM33:07,0
22136GABRIELA FERREIRA DA SILVAOURORUNOUROESTE120A24F5KM33:07,7
50137MARCIA ADRIANA DE AZEVEDOOURORUNOUROESTE850A54F5KM33:27,0
94138EDEVALDO DA SILVA LUASASANTA FE1440A44M5KM34:07,2
29139JESSIKA AGUIAR OLIVEIRASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1130A34F5KM34:18,1
25140ISABELA VITORIA CEBINAFERCAN/TIME RUN/SUPFERNANDOPOLIS125A29F5KM34:29,2
32141JULIA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAOURORUNOUROESTE225A29F5KM34:39,8
10142CIBELE GOMES RABELLOOURORUNOUROESTE940A44F5KM34:53,9
18143EMILIY RUAS ALKIMIMEVOLUCAOITURAMA1230A34F5KM35:07,0
107144GERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA JRASASANTA FE650A54M5KM35:29,2
93145EDERSON VIEIRA DE SOUZATIMERUN/RICARDO APRIGIOITURAMA1540A44M5KM35:30,0
27146JAKELINE MARTINS DE PAIVA BERNARDESSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO1330A34F5KM35:30,7
149147STARLEY VINICIUS DA SILVA BERNARDESSAO SIMAOSAO SIMAO1030A34M5KM36:00,9
64148SANDRA MARA NIOTTIN VIEIRAASASANTA FE950A54F5KM36:01,4
167149CASSIANO ROSAAVULSOITURAMA1640A44M5KM36:08,6
8150CAMILA SKRINGNOLI BOTURASEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA635A39F5KM36:09,2
175151GABRIELA ALVES FERRATOGURILASITURAMA220A24F5KM38:57,9
174152PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEALGURILASITURAMA525A29M5KM39:04,2
33153JULIANA LUIZA DIAS CAMARGOSEESL/AVOAVOTUPORANGA1430A34F5KM39:04,6
70154TATIANA VIANA DA SILVAOURORUNOUROESTE1530A34F5KM39:13,9
58155MONICA FERNANDES FERREIRAAPRIGIOITURAMA1040A44F5KM40:52,0
42156LISRAYZER GOMES TEIXEIRATIME RUNESTREL DO ESTE1630A34F5KM41:11,6