1ª CORRIDA PEDESTRE DA PÁTRIA – CIDADE DE UCHOA-SP

1ª CORRIDA PEDESTRE DA PÁTRIA – CIDADE DE UCHOA-SP

7 de setembro de 2022
08:30
Uchoa-SP
5 km
Coloc.Num.NomeSx.Idd.FaixaCl.Fx.EquipeTempoLiquido 
147KARINA FRANZINF34F3034-SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:18:571970-01-01 00:18:56
297VALERIA PRIETOF41F4044-NOVAIS1970-01-01 00:19:361970-01-01 00:19:36
383PERCIDA APARECIDA MILANF33F3034-TEAN VAQUEIRO/CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:19:591970-01-01 00:19:59
48ANA PAULA CALANCAF34F3034-SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:22:081970-01-01 00:22:06
598VALKIRIA PRIETOF41F4044-NOVAIS1970-01-01 00:22:371970-01-01 00:22:37
655LUANA CARINE SANTOF29F25291RPMOVE1970-01-01 00:22:591970-01-01 00:22:52
793STEPHANIE SOUZAF28F25292AFERCAN1970-01-01 00:23:221970-01-01 00:23:22
886ROSANA CUSTODIOF49F45491TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:041970-01-01 00:24:00
974MILENE DE ALMEIDA INACIOF35F35391SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:24:081970-01-01 00:24:04
106AMANDA CRISTINA CONTI SOUZAF31F30341BALSAMO1970-01-01 00:24:281970-01-01 00:24:22
1133INGRID JANAINA ALVES DOS SANTOSF42F40441BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:24:431970-01-01 00:24:39
1258LUCIANA ZANOTO GALLOF50F50541TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:501970-01-01 00:24:47
1335IVANETE INDALCELIO OLIVEIRAF42F40442TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:511970-01-01 00:24:50
1441JULIANA CECCHIN DA SILVAF30F30342DANDAN1970-01-01 00:25:221970-01-01 00:25:12
1577PATRICIA ARDENTE SANTOSF37F35392SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:25:221970-01-01 00:25:19
1627EDNA LOPES CRUZF48F45492TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:25:281970-01-01 00:25:22
1742JULIANA DOS SANTOS BORGESF41F40443COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:25:411970-01-01 00:25:30
1843JULIANA PELIZZON SERANTOLAF32F30343RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:26:061970-01-01 00:26:03
1944KAREN KEVEN OLIVEIRA SILVAF32F30344ABA1970-01-01 00:26:181970-01-01 00:26:13
2048KELLI CRISTINA DA CUNHAF39F35393TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:191970-01-01 00:26:16
2162MARA COSTAF49F45493SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:26:261970-01-01 00:26:17
2289SILVIA APARECIDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES THIMOTEOF43F40444BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:26:381970-01-01 00:26:34
23102YASMIM AGUIARF19F18241SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:26:411970-01-01 00:26:35
2421DAIANE CALDOF33F30345TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:411970-01-01 00:26:38
2540JULIA ZANOTO GALLOF19F18242TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:581970-01-01 00:26:55
2673MICHELE AP DA ENCARNACAOF37F35394RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:27:031970-01-01 00:26:57
2794TACYARA IRIS DOS SANTOSF35F35395PERSONAL RUNNING1970-01-01 00:27:021970-01-01 00:26:59
2892SOLANGE APARECIDA DA SILVAF41F40445DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:27:271970-01-01 00:27:10
29100VICENTINA DA ROCHA CEZARF55F55591UNIMED CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:27:171970-01-01 00:27:17
3019CRISTIANE SILVA SANTOSF50F50542BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:27:381970-01-01 00:27:34
317ANA PAULA BARBOSAF40F40446TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:27:501970-01-01 00:27:44
3252LILIAN SANDOVAL DA SILVAF54F50543DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:28:081970-01-01 00:27:49
3339JOANA DAIANA ALVES MARTINSF38F35396TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:27:561970-01-01 00:27:54
341ADRIANA MOLINA DA SILVAF50F50544DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:28:081970-01-01 00:27:54
3522DAINI FATIMA PELIZERF34F30346TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:28:021970-01-01 00:28:00
3646KARINA BEATRIZ PANIZ JORGEF43F40447RUNNING PARAISO1970-01-01 00:28:101970-01-01 00:28:00
3767MARIA PERPETUA DO SOCORROF54F50545TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:28:151970-01-01 00:28:12
389ANDREIA CHAGAS ROCUAF30F30347DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:28:401970-01-01 00:28:28
393ALESSANDRA DE A M FERREIRAF33F30348SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:28:371970-01-01 00:28:33
4050LANA PADILHAF24F18243SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:29:111970-01-01 00:29:05
4116JUDITE LEITE RIBEIROF54F50546BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:29:141970-01-01 00:29:06
4279PAULA ABREU DA SILVAF32F30349BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:29:161970-01-01 00:29:14
4311ANDRESSA DINIZ DE FREITASF35F35397TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:29:241970-01-01 00:29:23
4487SABRINA GONCALVES BROCANELLIF44F40448COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:29:411970-01-01 00:29:27
4580PAULA CRISTINA PEREIRAF39F35398TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:29:511970-01-01 00:29:44
4675NAIARA FERRETTIF33F303410IRAPUA1970-01-01 00:30:181970-01-01 00:30:06
47101VIVIANE AVELINO NOVAISF38F35399BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:31:021970-01-01 00:30:53
4812ANGELA MARIA PICORELLI CODINHOTOF37F353910DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:31:211970-01-01 00:31:09
4963MARCIA REGINA RODRIGUESF45F45494DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:31:451970-01-01 00:31:32
5078PATRICIA RENATA PORTILHOF40F40449DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:31:461970-01-01 00:31:33
5126DENISE MARIA JORGEF48F45495TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:31:531970-01-01 00:31:46
5270MARIA TENEEA FERNANDESF71F70991TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:32:091970-01-01 00:32:02
5338JESSIKA AGUIAR OLIVEIRAF33F303411SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:32:131970-01-01 00:32:07
5461LUZIA AGUIARF65F65691SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:32:371970-01-01 00:32:24
5568MARIA RANIELLY CHAVIER DO CARMOF31F303412UCHOA1970-01-01 00:32:461970-01-01 00:32:41
5624DANIELA SANTANAF50F50547MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:33:481970-01-01 00:33:39
5782PAULA PEREIRA CRAICEF25F25293TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:33:501970-01-01 00:33:44
5857LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIROF45F45496RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:34:021970-01-01 00:33:56
5928ELAINE CRISTINA B.M MANTOVANIF35F353911BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:34:201970-01-01 00:34:11
6054LISANIA GOMES FACHINELIF46F45497TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:34:211970-01-01 00:34:17
6196THAISA DE CASTRO SILVAF23F18244AERONATO/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:34:411970-01-01 00:34:27
624ALINE JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA SOARESF39F353912DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:35:091970-01-01 00:34:54
6395TATIANE CRISITINA LIMA SILVAF39F353913DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:35:091970-01-01 00:34:54
6425DELZUITA JESUS S. PIRESF61F60641MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:35:381970-01-01 00:35:22
6564MARIA DE LOURDES SOUZA ARAUJOF72F70992VAIKIVOU/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:35:461970-01-01 00:35:33
6685REGINA CASTRO CARDOSOF46F45498BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:37:431970-01-01 00:37:34
6715CELIA MARIA TRIDICOF63F60642MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:38:181970-01-01 00:38:02
6810ANDREIA DE LIMA GILAF44F404410SALLA RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:39:451970-01-01 00:39:41
6972MARLI PERPETUA FERNANDESF51F50548MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:41:151970-01-01 00:40:59
7071MARIA YAMAMUROF75F70993MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:41:451970-01-01 00:41:29
7176NEUSA CUSTODIO BELONIF70F70994MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:42:061970-01-01 00:41:49
722ADRIANA REGINA DOS SANTOSF49F45499MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:42:461970-01-01 00:42:30
7332GERALDA VINCEF75F70995MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:43:091970-01-01 00:42:51
7469MARIA REGINA DOS SANTOSF58F55592DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:44:161970-01-01 00:44:04
75238DANIELI ALMEIDAF41F404411DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:44:161970-01-01 00:44:04
7688SILVELAINE G M SANTOSF46F454910TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:46:061970-01-01 00:46:06
7751LAURINDA MARIA MACEDOF81F70996MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:49:181970-01-01 00:49:02
7849LAIS CLAUDIA PEREIRAF30F3034-TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:52:541970-01-01 00:52:41
7918CLAUDINA AP GALLO PEREIRAF56F55593TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:52:551970-01-01 00:52:43
1112ALTOBELI SANTOS DA SILVAM32M3034-CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:14:271970-01-01 00:14:27
237CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSM32M3034-BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:15:381970-01-01 00:15:37
3157GILMAR LOPESM36M3539-ARPA/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:16:061970-01-01 00:16:06
4259ANDERSON SOUZA CRUZM40M4044-MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:16:331970-01-01 00:16:32
5251VINICIUS DA SILVA MEDICIM21M1824-ARPA1970-01-01 00:16:561970-01-01 00:16:55
6133EDER PAULO FARIA DE OLIVEIRAM32M30341COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:17:421970-01-01 00:17:42
7131DOUGLAS LOPES RIBEIROM30M30342COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:17:521970-01-01 00:17:50
8212MARINO TALHAIREM45M45491VALDECIR/JACI1970-01-01 00:17:541970-01-01 00:17:52
9168HESRON ALVES DE SOUZAM36M35391BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:17:541970-01-01 00:17:53
10139EVANDROM30M30343JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:18:061970-01-01 00:18:04
11217OMAR JAWADM41M40441CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:18:131970-01-01 00:18:10
12197LUAN DONIZETE MAGALHAESM24M18241UCHOA1970-01-01 00:18:211970-01-01 00:18:19
13160GUILHERME BARBERIO SALGADOM39M35392CORRA TREINAMENTO ESP1970-01-01 00:18:401970-01-01 00:18:39
14152FLAVIO PIRES DOS SANTOSM35M35393SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:18:571970-01-01 00:18:56
15191JOSE SERGIO DA SILVAM42M40442TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:19:001970-01-01 00:18:58
16137EDUARDO GASPARINI BUTIONM20M18242BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:19:121970-01-01 00:19:09
17150FERNANDO VALDOMIRO FERREIRAM39M35394TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:19:131970-01-01 00:19:13
18159GIVALDO TEIXEIRA SOBRINHOM45M45492BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:19:181970-01-01 00:19:17
19241ROGERIO DE FREITASM40M40443AVULSO1970-01-01 00:19:201970-01-01 00:19:17
20123CLAUDINEI APARECIDO BROCANELLIM45M45493COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:19:271970-01-01 00:19:20
21240RODRIGO VICTOR DEVECHIM39M35395COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:19:311970-01-01 00:19:23
22257ZAQUEU ROCHA DA SILVAM29M25291TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:19:281970-01-01 00:19:25
23105ADRIANO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRAM37M35396CATIGUA1970-01-01 00:19:541970-01-01 00:19:46
24165HEBER CARLOS CANDIALM41M40444AERONATO/ENG SHIMIDT1970-01-01 00:19:501970-01-01 00:19:49
25176JOAO PAULO SANCHES CUNHAM31M30344JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:19:561970-01-01 00:19:53
26126DANIEL MORETTIM44M40445SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:20:021970-01-01 00:19:55
27114ANDRE LUIZ SECCO FRANCOM35M35397DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:20:011970-01-01 00:19:57
28179JOAO ROBERTO CODINHOTOM39M35398DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:20:071970-01-01 00:20:00
29204LUIZ CARLOS NUNESM53M50541SARAIVA/JACI1970-01-01 00:20:171970-01-01 00:20:15
30242ROSEMIRO PESSINIM45M45494TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:20:211970-01-01 00:20:17
31211MARCOS SOUZA BUENOM49M45495TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:20:211970-01-01 00:20:21
32185JOSE CARLOS CARVALHOM60M60641SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:20:281970-01-01 00:20:24
33193JURANDIR B. APOLONIOM52M50542MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:20:281970-01-01 00:20:28
34207MARCIO ANTONIO AGUIARM42M40446SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:20:391970-01-01 00:20:30
35144FABIO PEREIRA DE SOUSAM22M18243SALLA RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:20:351970-01-01 00:20:34
36120CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZAM58M55591JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:20:371970-01-01 00:20:36
37227RENATO FRANCO TORRESM41M40447JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:20:441970-01-01 00:20:44
38252WAGNER SANTOS DAMASM44M40448PERSONAL RUNNING1970-01-01 00:20:471970-01-01 00:20:44
39253WASHINGTON MORAESM40M40449CORRA TREINAMENTO ESP.1970-01-01 00:20:491970-01-01 00:20:47
40132EDCARLOS HERRERAM47M45496TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:20:521970-01-01 00:20:48
41260JOSIMAR PERES SALESM35M35399AERONATO1970-01-01 00:20:511970-01-01 00:20:49
42173JOAO BATISTA CESARM62M60642UNIMED CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:20:561970-01-01 00:20:56
43147FERNANDO JAIME CASTANHEIRAM41M404410ITAJOBI1970-01-01 00:21:131970-01-01 00:21:02
44108LUCIANO DE SOUZA FERREIRAM42M404411COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:21:121970-01-01 00:21:03
45129DIEGO SOUZA ANDRADEM31M30345POTIRENDABA1970-01-01 00:21:081970-01-01 00:21:05
46169HUGO ROCHA NHOATOM29M25292JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:21:101970-01-01 00:21:06
47127DANIEL ROGERO SAMUELM51M50543NOVA GRANADA1970-01-01 00:21:151970-01-01 00:21:09
48141VALDECIR PERES SALESM56M55592AERONATO1970-01-01 00:21:151970-01-01 00:21:12
49155GERMINO DOS SANTOSM59M55593BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:21:151970-01-01 00:21:15
50134EDINALDO VALTER DE MATOSM49M454973 GERACOES1970-01-01 00:21:201970-01-01 00:21:18
51234ROBISON BETIOL MESTRINERM36M353910PARAISO RUNNING1970-01-01 00:21:271970-01-01 00:21:18
52175JOAO CARLOS MAGALHAESM58M55594UCHOA1970-01-01 00:21:211970-01-01 00:21:19
53201LUIS GUSTAVO ZANOTO GALOM28M25293TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:21:201970-01-01 00:21:20
54110ALEX CRISTIANO DOS SANTOSM24M18244BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:21:271970-01-01 00:21:21
55244SILVIO ANDRE APARECIDO NICOLAUM46M45498COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:21:331970-01-01 00:21:24
56228RENATO GOMES MONTEIROM49M45499PETER TEAM RUNNING1970-01-01 00:21:301970-01-01 00:21:25
57248VALMIR XAVIER SOARESM63M60643SANTO ANDRE1970-01-01 00:21:371970-01-01 00:21:37
58135EDSON DELA CROCE JUNIORM41M404412DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:22:001970-01-01 00:21:39
59187JOSE JHEBSON DA SILVAM27M25294DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:22:021970-01-01 00:21:41
60249VALTER FLORENCIOM48M454910SARAIVA ASSESSORIA1970-01-01 00:21:471970-01-01 00:21:44
61208MARCIO FELIPE MOIAM36M353911SARAIVA TANABI1970-01-01 00:21:511970-01-01 00:21:49
62210MARCOS DOS SANTOSM45M454911COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:21:591970-01-01 00:21:52
63174JOAO BOCATOM44M404413SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:21:571970-01-01 00:21:55
64178JOAO PEDRO GILA CARVALHOM26M25295SALLA RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:22:031970-01-01 00:22:03
65156GILBERTO JOSE DE SOUZAM55M55595COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:22:201970-01-01 00:22:17
66143FABIO LUIZ CRUVINEL HORIKOSHIM46M454912AERONATO/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:22:241970-01-01 00:22:18
67196LEONARDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSM28M25296DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:22:411970-01-01 00:22:19
68106ADRIANO HENRIQUE VIEIRAM29M25297TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:22:281970-01-01 00:22:21
69181JOAQUIM BREGUEDOM55M55596TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:22:331970-01-01 00:22:28
70146FELIPE LUCRECIOM34M30346BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:22:331970-01-01 00:22:29
71221PEDRO HENRIQUE FERRARIM40M404414DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:22:501970-01-01 00:22:29
72154GENIVALDO EVANGELISTAM60M60644SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:22:341970-01-01 00:22:32
73232RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA PINTOM42M404415JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:22:541970-01-01 00:22:51
74206MARCELO MARTINS DOS SANTOSM46M454913TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:22:551970-01-01 00:22:51
75140EVANDRO MONTANHANAM40M404416TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:22:581970-01-01 00:22:54
76151FLAVIO APARECIDO BARBOSAM48M454914DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:23:071970-01-01 00:22:58
77171IVAN TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM32M30347DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:23:221970-01-01 00:23:01
7853ADAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAM70M70991DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:23:251970-01-01 00:23:16
79225RAI CRISTIAN LONGHIM20M18245COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:23:341970-01-01 00:23:26
80194LEANDRO PEREIRA DE GODOIM43M404417RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:23:331970-01-01 00:23:27
81180JOAO RODRIGUESM69M65691PITAN RUNNER1970-01-01 00:23:371970-01-01 00:23:34
82170ITALO EDUARDO POLETO DA SILVAM37M353912UNIMED CATANDUVA1970-01-01 00:23:451970-01-01 00:23:41
83214MAURICIO PADILHAM56M5559-SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:23:471970-01-01 00:23:42
84239RODRIGO PARRAM34M30348PARAISO RUNNING1970-01-01 00:23:571970-01-01 00:23:49
85166HENRIQUE JOSE FERRAZM40M404418TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:031970-01-01 00:23:59
86161GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA BATISTAM22M18246COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:24:141970-01-01 00:24:06
87158GIORDANO SERANTOLAM34M30349RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:24:261970-01-01 00:24:21
88189JOSE NILSON FURLANM52M50544UCHOA1970-01-01 00:24:331970-01-01 00:24:22
89164GUSTAVO SILVA ESPARZAM20M18247TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:341970-01-01 00:24:27
90111ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA PEREIRAM29M25298JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:24:371970-01-01 00:24:29
91163GUSTAVO ALVESM43M404419BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:24:461970-01-01 00:24:36
92243RYORDAN COSTA SALLESM61M60645CORRA RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:24:411970-01-01 00:24:39
93162GUILHERME LUIZ CRUVINEL HORIKOSHIM21M18248AERONATO/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:25:161970-01-01 00:24:39
94148FERNANDO REINOSOM42M404420TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:491970-01-01 00:24:42
95109ALESSANDRO CHAVESM50M50545TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:24:561970-01-01 00:24:50
96198LUCAS LOPES CARDOSOM51M50546RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:25:131970-01-01 00:25:04
97216NOEL MESSIAS DA CUNHAM40M404421TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:25:101970-01-01 00:25:05
98200SAMUEL ELIAS BARBOSAM20M18249DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:25:141970-01-01 00:25:05
99167HENRIQUE ZANARDIM25M25299TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:25:301970-01-01 00:25:23
100121CARLOS CESAR GALOM59M55597TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:25:261970-01-01 00:25:24
101172JAIME ZANQUETA FAGUNDESM62M60646BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:25:271970-01-01 00:25:25
102236RODRIGO DO ROSARIO COSTAM31M303410COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:25:331970-01-01 00:25:25
103230RENATO TORRES SIMONETEM41M404422JOSE BONIFACIO1970-01-01 00:25:371970-01-01 00:25:29
104223RAFAEL CAMARGOM39M353913NEVES PAULISTA1970-01-01 00:25:461970-01-01 00:25:37
105235RODRIGO DE SOUZA S PIACENTIM41M404423DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:25:491970-01-01 00:25:38
106254WENDEL ARAUJOM24M182410WLA RUN/TANABI1970-01-01 00:25:431970-01-01 00:25:39
107118BRUNO CESAR PIGNATARI PAPPIM33M303411RPMOVE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:25:421970-01-01 00:25:42
108203LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOSM58M55598DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:26:181970-01-01 00:26:04
109145FABRICIO VICENTE DE CARVALHOM37M353914DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:26:301970-01-01 00:26:12
110149FERNANDO ROGERIO VILELAM39M353915DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:26:321970-01-01 00:26:13
111202LUIZ APARECIDO MANIEIROM47M454915DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:26:361970-01-01 00:26:25
112195LEONARDO DE MATTOS JOAQUIMM21M182411TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:331970-01-01 00:26:26
113219PAULO CESAR PEREIRAM60M60647TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:381970-01-01 00:26:27
114116ANTONIO PEREIRAM53M50547AMP/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:26:531970-01-01 00:26:48
115192JOSE WALTER MACHIOTIM60M60648TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:26:551970-01-01 00:26:55
116209MARCOS ALXANDRE OLIVEIRAM36M353916SEESL/AVOA1970-01-01 00:27:011970-01-01 00:26:56
117128DIEGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAM36M353917DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:27:361970-01-01 00:27:17
118136EDUARDO DIAS ANANIASM34M303412TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:28:031970-01-01 00:28:02
119237RODRIGO FERREIRA SOARESM42M404424DIGAO RUNNERS1970-01-01 00:28:191970-01-01 00:28:03
120142FABIO BALDINEBROM31M303413CACADORES DE CORRIDA/PALESTINA1970-01-01 00:28:191970-01-01 00:28:14
121233ROBERTO MESSIAS DOS SANTOSM60M60649TEAM VAQUEIRO1970-01-01 00:28:421970-01-01 00:28:36
122186JOSE DOMINGUESM68M65692RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:29:071970-01-01 00:29:01
123205MARCELO AUGUSTO FAGUNDESM33M303414BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:29:151970-01-01 00:29:13
124246TIAGO PEREIRAM31M303415IRAPUA1970-01-01 00:30:181970-01-01 00:30:06
125115ANTONIO DOMINGUES DA CUNHAM77M70992COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:30:281970-01-01 00:30:15
126218ORIVAL SANTANA JUNIORM46M454916RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:30:361970-01-01 00:30:25
127256WILSON DONIZETE ALVESM74M70993COZIMAX/MIRASSOL1970-01-01 00:30:451970-01-01 00:30:38
128258BENEDITO DE CARVALHO FILHOM53M50548AVULSO1970-01-01 00:30:581970-01-01 00:30:47
129190JOSE ROBERTO CASSOLIM72M70994PIRANGI1970-01-01 00:31:041970-01-01 00:30:53
130255WILLIAN ROSA PEREIRAM26M252910RUNNING PARAISO1970-01-01 00:31:321970-01-01 00:31:22
131199LUCIO MACENA LEITEM58M55599CORACAO ATIVO/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:32:011970-01-01 00:31:55
132247VAGNER DOS SANTOS RIBEIROM42M404425BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:34:111970-01-01 00:34:01
133119CAIO CESAR QUEIXAS CENEVIVAM46M454917HEALTHYLIFE1970-01-01 00:35:521970-01-01 00:35:32
134245THALES ABREUM25M252911TANABI1970-01-01 00:37:361970-01-01 00:37:33
135177JOAO PEDRO CARDOSOM58M555910BEBEDOURO1970-01-01 00:37:441970-01-01 00:37:34
136104ADOLFO MOITINHOM61M606410VAIKIVOU/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:41:481970-01-01 00:41:33
137213MATHEUS VICENTE NARCISO CARDOSOM23M182412RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:44:081970-01-01 00:43:59
138220PEDRO CESAR LEIMOSM54M50549MELHOR IDADE/RIO PRETO1970-01-01 00:49:191970-01-01 00:49:03